Prestasi Mahasiswa

Prestasi Mahasiswa

No.Nama KegiatanTingkatPrestasi Yang DicapaiKeterangan (Nama/NIM)
1Petroweek 2020
(12 Sep 2020)
Internasionalnd  Runner Up
Smart Competition
Alman Syah (071001700011)
Eleonora Anselina Desi (071001700036)
Kelvin Yong (071001700070
2Petrolida 2020
(21 Nov 2020)
Nasional1st Winner
Paper Competition
ha Marsha (071001700109)
Sekar Melati
(071001700120)
3Women in Energy Challenge 2020
15 Jan 2020
Nasional1st Runner Up
Women in Energy Challenge
Anggraita Nur Chasanah
(071001700018)
4OCEANO 2020Internasional1st Runner Up
Oil Rig Design Competition
Ahmad subianto Ndiba  (71001800004)
Fitrah Firmansyah Marasabessy  (071001800046)
Michelle kezia  (071001800064)
Nabilla Justicia Adi dharma  (071001800081)
Dhio  Defitra Thesly (071001800034)
5APECX 2020Internasional2nd Runner Up
Drilling Fluid Competition
Reinaldi  (071001800095)
Mario Valentino Dio (071001800061)
Michelle Kezia Lumongga N. (071001800064)
6PETROWEEK USAKTI 2020Internasional2nd Runner Up
Paper Competition
Rizka Nada Setyani  (071001800103)
Intan Merdika Wijayanti (071001800122)
7PETROWEEK USAKTI 2020Internasional1st Winner
Smart Competition
Sefprida (071001800105)
Sharen Putri Nursalil (071001800107)
Claviano Leiwakabessy
(071001800029)
8OCEANO 2020Internasional1st Winner
Oil Rig Design Competition
Reinaldi (071001800095)
Hussa Shahnaz Alivia Alsanea  071001800120)
Yohanes Mario Pratama Aburman (071001800130)
Muriantoro Esha Aji (071001800080)
Arifah Sektiani Zulvan (071001800017)
9IPFEST 2020
(20-22 Feb 2020)
Internasional2nd Runner Up Smart CompetitionAlman Syah (071001700011)
Kelvin Yong (071001700067)
Eleonora Anselina Desi (071001700036)
10IPFEST 2020
(20-22 Feb 2020)
Internasional2nd Runner Up Oil Rig DesignMuriantoro Esha Aji (071001800080)
Hussa Shahnaz A. A. (071001800120)
Yohanes Mario Pratama (071001800130)         Arifah Sektiani Z. (071001800071)
Reinaldi (071001800095)
11IPFEST 2019, 15 Feb 2019Internasional2nd Runner Up Smart CompetitionDev Suresh Bhojwani (0710016000034)
Geraldus Felix Wijaya (0710016000062)
Michael Khouw (071001500080)
12PGD 2019Nasional2nd Runner Up Smart CompetitionAnrio Delon (071001600013)
Beta Resqy Avianti (07100160022)
Calvin Sebastian (071001600026)
1343rd IPA Convex 2019InternasionalThe Best Student Technical Paper Presentation on 43rd IPA ConvexKevin Woe (071001500068)
14PI Fair 2019Nasional1st Winner Smart CompetitionAnrio Delon (071001600013)
Calvin Sebastian (071001600026)
Michael Khouw (071001500080)
15PI Fair 2019Nasional1st Winner Paper CompetitionSatriyo Nurhanuddin Wibowo (071001600098)
16PI Fair 2019Nasional1st Runner Up Paper CompetitionAdi Satrio (071001600003)
17PI Fair 2019Nasional1st Runner Up Smart CompetitionAlman Syah (071001700011)
Kelvin Yong (071001700067)
Eleonora Anselina Desi (071001700036)
18PI Fair 2019Nasional2nd Runner Up Paper CompetitionSimon Juang Assan (071001600106)
Faradiba (071001600046)
19National Seminar 2019Nasional1st Winner Debate CompetitionAnrio Delon (071001600013)
Simon Juang Assan (071001600106)
Meutya Hanifa (071001700142)
20Petrosmart 2019Nasional1st Winner Smart CompetitionClaviano Leiwakabessy (071001800029)
Hussa Shahnaz Alivia Alsanea (071001800120)
M. Farhan Abdillah (071001800077)
21Petrosmart 2019Nasional1st Winner Paper CompetitionBryan Axel (071001700026)
Delvin Fadhil (071001700031)
22Petrosmart 2019Nasional1st Winner ORD CompetitionAhmad Subianto Nbida (071001800004)
Fitrah Marasabessy (071001800046)
Dhio Thesly (071001800034)
Nabilla (071001800081)
Michelle Kezia (071001800064)
23Petrosmart 2019Nasional1st Runner Up ORD CompetitionHussa Shahnaz Alivia Alsanea (071001800120)
Arifah Sektiani Zulvan (071001800017)
Yanni Florensia Imanuela (071001800115)
Yohanes Mario Pratama (071001800130)
Reinaldi (071001800095)
24Petrosmart 2019Nasional1st  Winner Debate CompetitionAnrio Delon (071001600013)
Faradiba (071001600046)
25Central & Eastern Indonesia Petroleum Summit  (CEIPS) 2019Internasional3rd  Winner of study case SEQC 2019Simon Juang Assan (071001600106)
26Boreyes International Energy Fair 2018Internasional2nd Runner Up Oil Rig DesignMuh. Alfian Natamenggala                    Naufal Fadlurachman                    Aulia Alfath                Erianto Elon P.              Alvian Iacocca H.
27EOR Simulation Competition in UTP, Malaysia, 9-11 July 2018Internasional1st Runner Up EOR Simulation CompetitionCatherine R. B. Ndoen                        Heidi Kentjana Putra                     Maria Sesilia (071001500075)      Dominic Matthew (071001500041)                       Dedy Yusti
28Petrobowl Asia Pacific Regional Qualifier 2018, 20-22 Juli 2018Internasional2nd Runner Up Smart CompetitionAditya Prasetyo (071001500004)               Kevin Woe (071001500068) Nabilla Elsaphira              Tio Prasetio (071001500146)
29SPWLA Technical Symposium 2018, 13 September 2018Internasional2nd Winner Petrophysical Student CompetitionAditya Prasetyo (071001500004)           Kevin Woe (071001500068)       Nabilla Elsaphira
30SPWLA Technical Symposium 2018, 13 September 2018Internasional1st Winner Petrophysical Student CompetitionAfi Maulana (0710015) Orlando Azarya (071001500108) UmarAbdulrahim (071001500148)
31PI Fair 2018, 21 September 2018Nasional3rd Winner Paper CompetitionRatu Atikah Balqis
32PI Fair 2018, 21 September 2018Nasional1st Winner Oil Rig Design CompetitionAnggitya Hafidh         Amrina Rosyada Putri             Bonifasius Aristomo Haryo A.                                       Dian Putri Adila           Rachel Panjaitan
33Pemilihan Abang None Jakarta 2017PropinsiHarapan 1 None Jakarta 2017Annisa Prameswari
34PI Fair 2018, 19-21 September 2018Nasional1st Winner Smart CompetitionAnrio Delon (071001600013)
Beta Resqy Avianti (07100160022)
Calvin Sebastian (071001600026)
35UI Petrochallenge 2018, 30 Nov- 1 Dec 2018Nasional2nd Winner PetrochallengeAditya Prasetyo (071001500004)
Isnu Daryanto (071001500061)
Maria Sesilia (071001500075)
Orlando Azarya Putra T. (071001500108)
36IPWeek 2017Nasional2nd Winner Smart CompetitionDeodatus Vito
Lesmana Maria Sesillia (071001500075)
William Komala
37PETROLIDA 2017Nasional1st Winner Oil Rig Design CompetitionFauzan Agung Kartiyasa Muhammad Azhari Yazid Vania Lisa Pangaribuan Ghitha Naufalia         Ghinna Keisha
38Petrobowl Asia Pacific Regional Qualifier 2017Internasional3rd Winner Smart CompetitionBayu Arif Prabowo Deodatus Vito Lesmana Frans Perkasa L.    Jacqueline                 Shakhya Ondah Caesarani
39SPEEDFEST 2017Internasional2nd Runner Up Smart CompetitionKiki Widyanata
 Jodica
Tio Prasetio (071001500146)